Apathy is the death of Democracy (twiggyslilboy) wrote,
Apathy is the death of Democracy
twiggyslilboy

My most recent discussion via aim with my coworker Victor, none of you would really understand it unless I told you about victor.
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: ayo
x CureF1EnD x: hey
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: wats up?
x CureF1EnD x: not much]
x CureF1EnD x: doing a report on cuba
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: sick
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: aye
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: r u goin to the fillmores?
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: for matchbook romance?
x CureF1EnD x: HAHAHAHA
x CureF1EnD x: Yeah id rather not be gay and do something else
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: haha
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: us uck
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: u suck
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: dude
x CureF1EnD x: i got a cooler show to go to
x CureF1EnD x: Dir En Grey is on tour
x CureF1EnD x: IM seeing them
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: u got any down low on the grl ashely
x CureF1EnD x: who the fuck is ashley
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: nvm
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: lol
x CureF1EnD x: she works at quiznos?
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: muahahhahahahaha
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: kinda
x CureF1EnD x: ?
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: u gotta keep ur mouth shut tho
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: do u know anyone
x CureF1EnD x: Oh Anthonys sisteR?
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: name ashley
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: would u beat?
x CureF1EnD x: Why the hell would I bet her
x CureF1EnD x: beat her''
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: lol
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: i mean date
x CureF1EnD x: thats violent
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: i mis spell
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: aye
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: wat u think?
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: how come rich kids always for rich kids
x CureF1EnD x: about DIr En Grey? They rock
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: ?
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: about ashley
x CureF1EnD x: Shes part white
x CureF1EnD x: and shes the daughter of Jay
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: that explains it
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: haha
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: yea
x CureF1EnD x: so what do you think
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: dir en grey
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: rad
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: yo
x CureF1EnD x: japanese band
x CureF1EnD x: first US tour
x CureF1EnD x: im gonna be there
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: japanese band r cool
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: very calm
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: lol
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: and crazy
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: u think i gotta chance wit ashely?
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: ashley
x CureF1EnD x: totally, she actually asked about you one time
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: i mean i gotta go against a big white guy
x CureF1EnD x: but I didnt think much of it
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: wat she ask?
x CureF1EnD x: stuff
x CureF1EnD x: i forgot
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: oh
x CureF1EnD x: it was hella long ago
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: damn
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: on ur mama?
x CureF1EnD x: What about my "momma"
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: i mean do u put it on ur mama that ashley ask bout me?
x CureF1EnD x: i guess if "putting it on my mama" would suffice for you, then sure
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: ok
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: ?!?!?!
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: i dont get it
x CureF1end x: Yes...i put it on my "mama".
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: haha
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: she rejected me on her #
x CureF1EnD x: when was this?!
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: a month ago
x CureF1EnD x: HAHAHAHA
x CureF1EnD x: AHAHAHAHAHAHAH
x CureF1EnD x: HAHJAHHAHAHAHAHAHHAHAHA
x CureF1EnD x: ROFLFLFLFEFLALLAFMF
A
x CureF1EnD x: LFAMAMAMOASMOFASF
x CureF1EnD x: ROFLAMMAMAMASLDAOPAA
ASFMKL:ASFASF LOOOOOOOOOLERS

LeGeNDerYTaiFei: dude
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: she hella bs her answer
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: like "i left it at school"
x CureF1EnD x: What did she say?
x CureF1EnD x: HAHAHAHAH&AH&AHABHSGASFHUAS
x CureF1EnD x: LOLLLLER
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: thats bullshit!
x CureF1EnD x: ROFLAMMADFOASFLA
x CureF1EnD x: HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: hey man
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: lol
x CureF1EnD x: what
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: fuck
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: i told her brb cuz im nervous again
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: i freeze up alot
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: if i like someone
x CureF1EnD x: you know you may be turning gay
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: plz blood
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: everytime i ask her out
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: she comes up wit the hmwk excuse
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: watta bitch
x CureF1EnD x: How many fucking times have you asked her out?
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: i lost count
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: should i keep trying?
x CureF1EnD x: Yeah, shes just playing hard to get, she totally digs you
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: bull.....
x CureF1EnD x: no man its true
x CureF1EnD x: anthony told me
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: lol
x CureF1EnD x: so ask her one more time, but make sure Im there to witness it
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: dang man
LeGeNDerYTaiFei: she is a hard egg to crack
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 14 comments